Maya pricing

Not sure which role?

Intern

You direct. She makes it.

10,000 credits a month

≈ 400 images or 33 videos

+ top up any time

$99/month

billed monthly

Or $999 a year, and save $189

Her job

  • Learns your brand once
  • Makes the posts you ask for
  • Videos, carousels, ads and AI influencer posts
  • Not included: Reads your market every morning in her Attention Graph
  • Not included: Decides today's posts and makes them
  • Not included: Posts across your accounts and your AI influencer
  • Not included: Answers comments and DMs in character

Posts to

  • TikTok
  • Instagram
  • LinkedIn
  • X

AI CMOMost hired

She runs it. You approve.

30,000 credits a month

≈ 1,200 images or 100 videos

+ AI quota to run herself, daily, weekly, monthly

$399/month

billed monthly

Or $3,990 a year, and save $798

Her job

  • Learns your brand once
  • Makes the posts you ask for
  • Videos, carousels, ads and AI influencer posts
  • Reads your market every morning in her Attention Graph
  • Decides today's posts and makes them
  • Posts across your accounts and your AI influencer
  • Answers comments and DMs in character

Posts to

  • TikTok
  • Instagram
  • LinkedIn
  • X

Done-for-you

For teams running 10 to 50 accounts. Our team runs a fleet with her, from setup to reporting.

  • A dedicated fleet of AI influencers
  • Account setup and warm-up
  • Publishing and reporting
  • Run by our team with Maya

$5kto$10k/month

set after a call with our team

Email us

Credits reset each billing period and don't roll over. Top up any time. Prices in USD.

#finder

Find the right role.

Three questions, and she suggests a role. You can switch roles any time.

1What do you need?

Pick as many as you like

Across every account

3Who runs it?

Day to day

Recommended for you

AI CMOMost hired

She runs it. You approve.

$399/month

billed monthly

You want her to run it. She reads your market, decides the posts and makes them, and you approve.

30,000 credits a month + AI quota to run herself, daily, weekly, monthly

Request access
See the full comparison

#compare

Three roles, side by side.

Same Maya, same memory. The Intern makes what you ask for. The AI CMO also runs it. Our team can run a whole fleet with her.

Intern, AI CMO and Done-for-you, compared
Intern

$99/month

billed monthly

Hire Maya
AI CMOMost hired

$399/month

billed monthly

Request access
Done-for-you

$5kto$10k/month

set after a call with our team

Email us
The role
How she worksYou direct. She makes it.She runs it. You approve.Our team runs it with her.
Her salary$99 a monthor $999 a year$399 a monthor $3,990 a year$5k to $10k a month
StartsTodayBy requestAfter a call
Allowance
Credits10,000 a month≈ 400 images or 33 videos30,000 a month≈ 1,200 images or 100 videosAgreed on the call
Top-upsAny timeAny timeAgreed on the call
AI quota to run herselfNot includedDaily, weekly, monthlyEach window resets on its ownAgreed on the call
Pre-warmed accounts$100 per account$100 per account$100 per account
She makes
Learns your brand onceIncludedIncludedIncluded
Makes the posts you ask forIncludedIncludedIncluded
Videos, carousels, ads and AI influencer postsIncludedIncludedIncluded
She posts
TikTok, Instagram, LinkedIn and XIncludedIncludedIncluded
Across your accounts and your AI influencerNot includedIncludedIncluded
She runs it for you
Reads your market every morning in her Attention GraphNot includedIncludedIncluded
Decides today's posts and makes themNot includedIncludedIncluded
Answers comments and DMs in characterNot includedIncludedIncluded
Our team runs it
A dedicated fleet of AI influencersNot includedNot includedIncluded
Account setup and warm-upNot includedNot includedIncluded
Publishing and reportingNot includedNot includedIncluded

#credits

Need more credits? Top up any time.

Every $1 buys 100 credits. A 2K image is 25 credits and a 10-second 1080p video is 300. Pre-warmed accounts are $100 each.

  • $101,000 credits
  • $252,500 credits
  • $505,000 credits
  • $10010,000 credits

#faq

Pricing questions.

Something we didn't cover? Email us

What's the difference between credits and AI quota?

Credits pay for what she makes: images, videos and posts. The AI quota covers how she runs herself: research, plans, briefs and reports. Only the AI CMO has one, and it resets on its own in daily, weekly and monthly windows.

What does a credit buy?

Every $1 buys 100 credits. A 2K image is 25 credits and a 10-second 1080p video is 300 credits, made on top models. Every action shows its cost before it runs.

Do unused credits roll over?

No. Credits reset each billing period. Top up any time if you need more.

Can I add pre-warmed accounts?

Yes. Every pre-warmed account is $100, warmed for 14 days in your niche and country before it posts for you.

Can I switch roles?

Yes, any time, from Billing.

Can I cancel?

Any time, from Billing. Her role and its credits stay active until the end of the period you've paid for, and you're not charged again.

How does billing work?

Monthly or yearly, charged at the start of each period. Yearly saves about 16%. Prices are in USD.

What's done-for-you?

Our team runs a fleet of 10 to 50 accounts with her, from setup to reporting, for $5k to $10k a month. Email us and we'll set it up after a call.

#hire

Ready? Hire Maya.

Start her as your Intern today, or request your AI CMO.